Rajasthan Staff Selection Board
राजस्थान कर्मचारी चयन बोर्ड
Logo

Result Section

Sr. No. Release Date Exam Title Link
1 11-06-2024 ANM (Contractual) 2023 Roll no List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
2 07-06-2024 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2024 Roll no. List of Qualifying candidates for mains exam
3 07-06-2024 Supervisor (women empowerment) 2024 Roll no. List of Qualifying candidates for mains exam
4 05-06-2024 Women Supervisor 2024 : Roll no. List of Qualifying candidates for mains exam
5 05-06-2024 Hostal Supritendent (Minority Affairs Department) 2024 Roll no. List of Qualifying candidates for mains exam
6 31-05-2024 Hostal Supritendent Grade II (SJED) 2024 Roll no. List of Qualifying candidates for mains exam
7 31-05-2024 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 31-05-2024 Forest Guard 2020: List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
8 29-05-2024 Investigator (Agriculture) 2019 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
9 29-05-2024 NTT 2018 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
10 24-05-2024 Forester and Forest Guard 2024 List of Finally selected candidates
11 15-03-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (English) : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
12 15-03-2024 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 Forest Guard 2020 : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
13 15-03-2024 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 Final Recommendation of Selected Candidates
14 13-03-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (Hindi) :Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
15 13-03-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (Urdu) :Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
16 07-03-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (Sci-Maths) :Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
17 07-03-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (SST) :Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
18 06-03-2024 NTT 2018 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
19 01-03-2024 Live Stock Assistant 2022 LiveStock Assistant 2022 : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
20 27-02-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (Hindi) : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
21 27-02-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022( Sanskrit) : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
22 27-02-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 ( English): Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
23 27-02-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 ( SST) : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
24 27-02-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher (L-2) 2022 (Sci-Maths) : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
25 27-02-2024 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher(L-2) 2022 (Punjabi) :Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
26 27-02-2024 Lab Assistant 2022 LA(Science) 2022: Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
27 02-02-2024 Librarian Grade III 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates by Court Order
28 02-02-2024 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 Recommendation Withdrawal of Selected Candidates(Due to OPJS DPED Degree)
29 25-01-2024 NTT 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
30 11-01-2024 Investigator (Agriculture) 2019 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
31 11-01-2024 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 Forest Guard 2020 : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
32 11-01-2024 Patwar 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates (List-V)
33 20-12-2023 Junior Accountant & Tehsil Revenue Accountant 2023 Jr. Accountant & TRA 2023 : Roll no. List of Qualifying candidates for mains exam
34 18-12-2023 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 Paramedical (ARG) 2020: Revised Result and Cut Off Marks
35 06-12-2023 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 Forest Guard 2020: Final Recommendation of Selected Candidates
36 06-12-2023 NTT 2018 NTT 2018: Final Recommendation of Selected Candidates
37 06-12-2023 Junior Accountant & Tehsil Revenue Accountant 2023 Junior Accountant & Tehsil Revenue Accountant 2023:Final Selected Candidates for Main Exam
38 28-06-2023 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 Fireman 2021: Ammended Result
39 14-06-2023 PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Primary School Teacher 2022 (Level-1):Ammended Result
40 14-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (Sanskrit):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
41 14-06-2023 PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (Hindi):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
42 09-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (Urdu):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
43 09-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (Punjabi):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
44 09-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (Sindhi):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
45 09-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (English):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
46 07-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 Upper Primary School Teacher 2022 (Sci-Maths):List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
47 02-06-2023 UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 (SST) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
48 31-05-2023 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 PTI 2022: Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
49 31-05-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 LA(Geography) 2022: Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
50 31-05-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 LA(Home Sci) 2022: Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
51 31-05-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 LA(Science) 2022: Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
52 31-05-2023 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 PTI 2022 : Provisional List
53 31-05-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 LA(Science) 2022 : Provisional List
54 31-05-2023 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 Result Withdrawl
55 26-05-2023 PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHER 2022 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
56 24-05-2023 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 List of Finally selected candidates
57 18-05-2023 Village Development Officer 2021 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
58 15-05-2023 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Basic Computer Instructor 2022 : Final Recommendation
59 04-05-2023 House Keeper 2022 List of Finally selected candidates
60 04-05-2023 House Keeper 2022 List of Not Elegible Candidate- NTSP & TSP
61 04-05-2023 House Keeper 2022 List of Not Elegible Candidate- TSP
62 28-04-2023 Librarian Grade III 2022 Finally Selected Candidates
63 28-04-2023 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Finally Selected Candidates
64 28-04-2023 Common Eligibility Test(Graduation Level) 2022 Office Order Regarding Score Card
65 27-04-2023 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Finally Selected Candidates
66 13-04-2023 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
67 31-03-2023 Live Stock Assistant 2022 List of PH candidates whose recommendation is withdrawn
68 20-03-2023 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
69 14-03-2023 Librarian Grade III 2022 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
70 14-03-2023 Junior Instructor 2018 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
71 02-03-2023 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
72 22-02-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 (Geography) Finally Selected Candidate
73 22-02-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 (Home Science)Finally Selected Candidate
74 22-02-2023 Lab Assistant 2022 (Science) Finally Selected Candidate
75 26-01-2023 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
76 26-01-2023 Live Stock Assistant 2022 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
77 26-01-2023 Village Development Officer 2021 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
78 26-01-2023 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 List of candidates selected for Physical Efficiency Test/ Trade Test
79 20-01-2023 Junior Instructor 2018 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
80 18-01-2023 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
81 18-01-2023 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
82 27-12-2022 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Senior Computer Instrutor : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
83 26-12-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
84 22-12-2022 Forester and Forest Guard 2020 Forester : List of candidates selected for Physical Efficiency Test/ Trade Test
85 19-12-2022 Live Stock Assistant (LSA) 2022 List of Finally Selected Candidates
86 15-12-2022 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 List of Candidates for Document Verification in compliance of Writ No. 17663/2022
87 15-12-2022 Live Stock Assistant (LSA) 2022 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
88 15-12-2022 Supervisor (Woman) (Anganwadi Worker Quota) 2018 Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
89 15-12-2022 Assistant Public Relations Officer 2021 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
90 15-12-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 COPA, FITTER : Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
91 15-12-2022 JEN (Agriculture) 2022 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
92 13-12-2022 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 Schedule for Physical & Practical Exam in compliance of Civil writ 18635/2022
93 13-12-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 Office Order regarding Document Verification by Court Order
94 12-12-2022 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 Schedule for Physical & Practical Exam for Civil writ 18678/2022
95 12-12-2022 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 Schedule for Physical & Practical Exam for Civil writ 18627/2022 & 18650/2022
96 02-12-2022 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 Schedule for Physical & Practical Exam for Civil writ 15210/2022
97 30-11-2022 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Document Verification of single candidate of Basic Comp. Inst.
98 29-11-2022 Patwar 2021 Recommendation withdraw of one candidate
99 29-11-2022 Stenographer 2018 Final Recommendation against Non-Joiners
100 25-11-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 Final Recommendation and Cut Off Marks
101 21-10-2022 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2022 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
102 21-10-2022 Patwar 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates (List-IV)
103 21-10-2022 Computor 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
104 21-10-2022 Live Stock Assistant (LSA) 2022 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
105 21-10-2022 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
106 19-10-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 Document Verification By Hon'le High Court Order
107 14-10-2022 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Revised result
108 14-10-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 Revised result
109 14-10-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Workshop Calculation & Science : Result and Cut Off Marks
110 14-10-2022 Librarian Grade III 2022 Result and Cut Off Marks
111 14-10-2022 JEN (Agriculture) 2022 Result and Cut Off Marks
112 11-10-2022 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Online Scrutiny Form and D. V. Schedule for Selected Candidates
113 28-09-2022 Agriculture Supervisor 2018 Finally Selected Candidates due to Court Order
114 28-09-2022 Live Stock Assistant (LSA) 2022 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
115 28-09-2022 Lab Assistant 2022 Science : Result and Cut Off Marks
116 17-09-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Mechanical/Electrical (Diploma) : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
117 17-09-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Mechanical/Electrical (Degree) : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
118 17-09-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Electrical (Diploma) : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
119 17-09-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Electrical (Degree) : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
120 17-09-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Civil (Diploma) : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
121 17-09-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Civil (Degree) : Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
122 07-09-2022 Live Stock Assistant (LSA) 2022 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
123 02-09-2022 Lab Assistant 2022 Home Science : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
124 02-09-2022 Lab Assistant 2022 Geography : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
125 31-08-2022 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Sr. Computer Instructor : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
126 31-08-2022 Basic and Senior Computer Instructor 2022 Basic Computer Instructor : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
127 29-08-2022 Live Stock Assistant 2022 Last Chance for Document Verification of Absentee Candidates
128 26-08-2022 House Keeper 2022 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
129 26-08-2022 Patwar 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates (List-III)
130 03-08-2022 Assistant Public Relations Officer 2021 Document Verification Schedule for Selected Candidates
131 03-08-2022 Assistant Public Relations Officer 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
132 01-08-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 COPA : Office Order regarding Revised Cutoff
133 29-07-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 COPA, Electronics Mechanic, Wireman, Welder : Finally Selected Candidates against Non Joiners
134 29-07-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 (Mains) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
135 08-07-2022 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
136 07-07-2022 Live Stock Assistant (LSA) 2022 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
137 07-07-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Civil (Diploma) : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
138 07-07-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Civil (Degree) : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
139 07-07-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Mechanical/Electrical (Diploma) : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
140 07-07-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Mechanical/Electrical (Degree) : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
141 07-07-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Electrical (Diploma) : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
142 07-07-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2022 Electrical (Degree) : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
143 07-07-2022 Librarian Grade III 2018 Finally Selected Candidates against Non Joiners
144 07-07-2022 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 Recommendation from main list and against non joiners
145 14-06-2022 Patwar 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates (List-II)
146 09-06-2022 Assistant Public Relations Officer 2021 List of Finally Selected Candidates
147 03-06-2022 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 Revised Cut off of SC Female
148 27-05-2022 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 List of Finally Selected Candidates
149 27-05-2022 Patwar 2021 List of Finally Selected Candidates
150 27-05-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 Revised Result
151 27-05-2022 Computor 2021 List of Finally Selected Candidates
152 27-05-2022 Stenographer 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
153 27-05-2022 Informatics Assistant 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
154 16-05-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Civil (Degree), Civil (Diploma), Mechanical/Electrical (Degree), Mechanical/Electrical (Diploma), Mechanical (Degree) : Finally Selected Candidates against Non Joiners
155 13-05-2022 Assistant Public Relations Officer 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
156 12-05-2022 Stenographer 2018 Revised Cut Off of Ex-Serviceman
157 11-05-2022 Stenographer 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
158 28-04-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Copa, Electronics Mechanic, Wireman : List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
159 28-04-2022 Computor 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
160 28-04-2022 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
161 19-04-2022 Stenographer 2018 Candidates Selected for DV in Compliance of court order
162 18-04-2022 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Physical & Practical Test
163 18-04-2022 Assistant Fire Officer and Fireman 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Physical & Practical Test
164 12-04-2022 Village Development Officer 2021 List of Candidates Selected for Mains Exam
165 11-04-2022 Stenographer 2018 Last Chance for Document Verification of Absentee Candidates
166 07-04-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Finally Selected Candidates against Non Joiners
167 07-04-2022 Computor 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
168 06-04-2022 Motor Vehicle Sub Inspector 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
169 07-03-2022 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
170 07-03-2022 Patwar 2021 Revised Result of Patwar Exam
171 07-03-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
172 07-03-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
173 25-02-2022 Computor 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
174 25-02-2022 ECG Technician 2020 List of Finally Selected Candidates
175 21-02-2022 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2018 Finally Selected Candidates (Backlog PH)
176 18-02-2022 Stenographer 2018 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
177 16-02-2022 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2018 Finally Selected Candidates Against Non Joiners
178 01-02-2022 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2018 Finally Selected Candidates against Non Joiners
179 01-02-2022 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Final Recommendation of Selected Candidates (Departmentwise)
180 28-01-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Document Verification Schedule for Absent Candidates
181 25-01-2022 Patwar 2021 Selected Candidates for Document Verification
182 11-01-2022 Women Supervisor 2018 Document Verfication Schedule For Selected Candidates
183 10-01-2022 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2018 Revised Order For Selected Candidates For Document Verification (LDCP)
184 07-01-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Final Selected Candidates For Document Verification
185 07-01-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Document Verfication Schedule For Selected Candidates
186 07-01-2022 Junior Instructor 2018 Finally Selected Candidates Against Non Joiners
187 07-01-2022 Women Supervisor 2018 Finally Selected Candidates Against Non Joiners
188 07-01-2022 Librarian Grade III 2018 Recommendation Of Finally Selected Candidates
189 04-01-2022 JEN (Civil)(Degree) 2020 Revised Result for Document Verification
190 15-12-2021 Pre - Primary Education Teacher (NTT) 2018 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
191 02-12-2021 Pre - Primary Education Teacher (NTT) 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
192 30-11-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 List of Finally Selected Candidates for Exam Paramedical (Lab Technician) 2020
193 30-11-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 List of Finally Selected Candidates for Exam Paramedical (Asst. Radiographer) 2020
194 30-11-2021 JEN (Civil)(Degree) 2020 Revised Result for Document Verification
195 23-11-2021 JEN (Civil)(Degree) 2020 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
196 23-11-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
197 23-11-2021 Stenographer 2018 List of Selected Candidates for Phase II in compliance of High Court Order
198 23-11-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 List of Finally Selected Candidates
199 03-11-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 Final list of recommended Candidates
200 03-11-2021 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2021 Final list of recommended Candidates in main list
201 03-11-2021 Women Supervisor 2021 Final list of recommended Candidates
202 03-11-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Final list of recommended Candidates
203 03-11-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 Final list of recommended Candidates
204 22-10-2021 JEN (Civil)(Diploma) 2021 Last Chance for Document Verification
205 22-10-2021 JEN (Electrical/Mechanical)(Diploma) 2021 Last Chance for Document Verification
206 21-10-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2021 Last Chance for Document Verification of Absentee Candidates
207 21-10-2021 Women Supervisor 2021 Last Chance for Document Verification of Absentee Candidat
208 10-09-2021 JEN (Civil)(Diploma) 2021 Schedule for Document Verification of Absent Candidates
209 09-09-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2019 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
210 09-09-2021 Supervisor (Woman) (Anganwadi Worker Quota) 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
211 09-09-2021 JEN (Electrical/Mechanical)(Diploma) 2020 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
212 09-09-2021 Women Supervisor 2018 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
213 09-09-2021 Women Supervisor 2021 Document Verification of Provisionally Selected Candidates
214 06-09-2021 Pre - Primary Education Teacher (NTT) 2021 Schedule for Document Verification
215 06-09-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
216 06-09-2021 JEN (Electrical/Mechanical)(Diploma) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
217 03-09-2021 Librarian Grade III 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
218 03-09-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 Finally Selected Candidates against Non Joiners
219 03-09-2021 JEN (Electrical/Mechanical)(Degree) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
220 03-09-2021 JEN (Mechanical)(Diploma) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
221 03-09-2021 JEN (Mechanical)(Degree) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
222 03-09-2021 Junior Instructor 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
223 03-09-2021 JEN (Electrical)(Degree) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
224 03-09-2021 Pre - Primary Education Teacher (NTT) 2021 : Document Verification Order
225 01-09-2021 Informatics Assistant 2021 Detailed List of Finally Selected Candidates by Court Order of Writ No.-11796/2019
226 25-08-2021 JEN (Electrical/Mechanical)(Diploma) 2021 Schedule for Document Verification
227 19-08-2021 JEN (Civil)(Diploma) 2021 Schedule for Document Verification
228 18-08-2021 Women Supervisor 2021 Document Verification of Absent Candidates
229 17-08-2021 Women Supervisor 2021 Document Verification of Absent Candidates
230 16-08-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2021 List of Provisional Candidates for Document Submission
231 13-08-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 Schedule for Document Verification
232 12-08-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2021 Last Chance to Absentees for Document Verification
233 12-08-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
234 12-08-2021 Librarian Grade III 2021 Recommendation Widhrawn
235 06-08-2021 Librarian Grade III 2021 Document Verification of Selected Candidates
236 06-08-2021 ECG Technician 2021 2nd List of FInally Selected Candidates
237 06-08-2021 Stenographer 2021 Candidates Selected after Roll No. Correction for 2nd Phase Exam
238 06-08-2021 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2018 Final Recommendation Against Non-Joiners
239 06-08-2021 Librarian Grade III 2021 Final Recommendation of Selected Candidates
240 06-08-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2021 Final Recommendation Against Non-Joiners
241 06-08-2021 JEN (Civil)(Diploma) 2021 Finally Selected Candidate for DV Download
242 06-08-2021 JEN (Electrical)(Degree) 2021 Document Verification of Absentee Candidates
243 06-08-2021 JEN (Electrical/Mechanical)(Degree) 2021 Document Verification of Absentee Candidates
244 05-08-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 Office Order for Ammendment in 2nd Selection List Download
245 04-08-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 Schedule for Document Verification
246 30-07-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 30-07-2021 Paramedical (Lab Technician) 2020: List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
247 29-07-2021 JEN (Civil)(Diploma) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates for Document Verification
248 29-07-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2021 3rd List of FInally Selected Candidates
249 29-07-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 3rd List of FInally Selected Candidates
250 26-07-2021 Women Supervisor 2021 Schedule for Document Verification
251 26-07-2021 Junior Instructor 2021 List of Finally Selected Candidates
252 26-07-2021 Women Supervisor 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
253 26-07-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 2nd Recommendation Order of Finally Selected Candidates
254 16-07-2021 Informatics Assistant 2021 List of Finally Selected Candidates Against Non-Joiner Candidates
255 16-07-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates Against Non-Joiner Candidates
256 16-07-2021 Stenographer 2018 Exam Result
257 30-06-2021 ECG Technician 2020 Recommendation Order of Finally Selected Candidates
258 24-06-2021 Junior Instructor 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates in COPA
259 22-06-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2019 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification for HI&B/LV
260 16-06-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2019 List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
261 16-06-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Mechanical/Electrical (Diploma) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
262 16-06-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Mechanical/Electrical (Degree) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
263 03-06-2021 Investigator (Agriculture) 2021 Finally Selected Candidates
264 28-05-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 2nd List of Finally Selected Candidates
265 21-05-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 Recommendation Order of Finally Selected Candidates
266 07-04-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Electrical (Degree) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
267 07-04-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Electrical (Diploma) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
268 07-04-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Mechanical (Degree) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
269 07-04-2021 Junior Engineer (JEN) 2020 Mechanical (Diploma) List of Selected Candidates for Document Verification
270 26-03-2021 Lab Technician and Assistant Radiographer 2020 Recommendation Order of Finally Selected Candidates
271 25-03-2021 Librarian Grade III 2018 Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
272 24-03-2021 Junior Instructor 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates 24.03.2021
273 19-03-2021 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2018 List of Finally Selected candidates
274 19-03-2021 Junior Instructor 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
275 19-03-2021 Supervisor (Woman) (Anganwadi Worker Quota) 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
276 19-03-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
277 19-03-2021 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2018 List of Recommended Candidates against Non-Joiners
278 04-03-2021 Industry Department(Industry Extension Officer) 2018 Final Recommendation of Two Candidates
279 04-03-2021 Lab Assistant 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates (TSP) 04.03.2021
280 03-03-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2018 Schedule for Document Verification of Provisionally Selected Candidates
281 03-03-2021 Informatics Assistant 2018 Sixth List of Finally Selected Candidates
282 03-03-2021 Physical Training Instructor (PTI) Grade III 2018 Main List and Against Non-Joiners, Recommendation of Finally Selected Candidates
283 01-03-2021 Pre - Primary Education Teacher (NTT) 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
284 22-02-2021 LDC Grade II / Junior Assistant 2018 Recommendation of 08 Provisional Candidates of NTSP Area
285 22-02-2021 Lab Assistant 2018 List of Finally Selected Candidates
286 22-02-2021 ECG Technician 2020 Document Verification of Provisionally Selected Candidates
287 22-02-2021 Informatics Assistant 2018 Fifth List of Finally Selected Candidates
288 05-01-2021 Agriculture Supervisor 2018 Final Recommendation from Provisionally Selected and Against Non-Joiners